×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.pt to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lisbon to Rome. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lisbon to Rome

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      LX 2087
      320
      50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      07:20 AM
      08:50 AM
      LX 1726
      32A
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      LX 2087
      320
      5h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      AZ 571
      E75
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:55 AM
      09:25 AM
      AF 1125
      319
      1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
      10:55 AM
      01:00 PM
      AZ 319
      321
      collapse
    • 06:00 AM
      09:30 AM
      AF 1125
      319
      1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
      10:55 AM
      01:00 PM
      AZ 9832
      321
      collapse
    • 06:05 AM
      10:00 AM
      LH 1793
      321
      2h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
      12:35 PM
      02:05 PM
      LH 1844
      321
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 06:05 AM
      10:15 AM
      LH 1793
      321
      1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
      12:00 PM
      01:40 PM
      AZ 437
      319
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
    • 06:30 AM
      11:20 AM
      TP 2942
      321
      1h layover in Milan (MXP)
      12:20 PM
      01:35 PM
      AZ 1019
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      09:00 AM
      TP 1010
      319
      3h layover in Madrid (MAD)
      12:00 PM
      02:30 PM
      IB 3232
      321
      collapse
    • 06:45 AM
      09:35 AM
      TP 1050
      320
      2h 10m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      11:45 AM
      01:30 PM
      AZ 77
      321
      collapse
    • 06:45 AM
      09:00 AM
      TP 1010
      319
      2h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      11:25 AM
      01:55 PM
      AZ 61
      32S
      collapse
    • 06:50 AM
      10:25 AM
      TP 802
      320
      1h 50m layover in Milan (MXP)
      12:15 PM
      01:30 PM
      AZ 1019
      E75
      collapse
    • 06:50 AM
      10:40 AM
      TP 834
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:50 AM
      10:45 AM
      TP 844
      321
      collapse
    • 07:05 AM
      09:25 AM
      TP 1024
      319
      2h layover in Madrid (MAD)
      11:25 AM
      01:55 PM
      AZ 61
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 07:05 AM
      09:25 AM
      TP 1024
      319
      2h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      12:00 PM
      02:25 PM
      IB 3232
      321
      collapse
      -
    • 07:30 AM
      09:45 AM
      UX 1152
      E90
      1h 40m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      11:25 AM
      01:55 PM
      AZ 61
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:45 AM
      10:05 AM
      IB 3107
      320
      1h 55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      12:00 PM
      02:30 PM
      IB 3232
      321
      collapse
    • 08:10 AM
      11:40 AM
      TP 956
      319
      40m layover in Geneva (GVA)
      12:20 PM
      01:45 PM
      AZ 575
      319
      collapse
    • 08:20 AM
      12:15 PM
      TP 864
      319
      2h 10m layover in Venice (VCE)
      02:25 PM
      03:30 PM
      AZ 1472
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 08:20 AM
      11:15 AM
      TP 1094
      AT7
      1h 40m layover in Valencia (VLC)
      12:55 PM
      02:50 PM
      AZ 83
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:25 AM
      10:40 AM
      IB 3101
      319
      1h 20m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      12:00 PM
      02:25 PM
      IB 3232
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:30 AM
      11:55 AM
      TP 952
      320
      2h layover in Geneva (GVA)
      01:55 PM
      03:25 PM
      LX 1754
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:30 AM
      11:25 AM
      TP 1096
      AT7
      1h 30m layover in Valencia (VLC)
      12:55 PM
      02:50 PM
      AZ 83
      320
      collapse
    • 08:40 AM
      12:20 PM
      TP 694
      319
      1h 5m layover in Luxembourg (LUX)
      01:25 PM
      03:15 PM
      LG 6557
      73W
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:45 AM
      11:35 AM
      VY 8461
      321
      1h 20m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      12:55 PM
      02:40 PM
      VY 6108
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:45 AM
      11:35 AM
      VY 8461
      321
      2h 55m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      02:30 PM
      04:15 PM
      VY 6110
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug 2016 - 11 Sep 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:45 AM
      11:35 AM
      VY 8461
      321
      2h 55m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      02:30 PM
      04:15 PM
      VY 6112
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:45 AM
      11:10 AM
      TP 1134
      AT7
      2h 20m layover in Malaga (AGP)
      01:30 PM
      04:00 PM
      AZ 91
      32S
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:50 AM
      12:40 PM
      TP 832
      321
      collapse
    • 08:55 AM
      12:40 PM
      LX 2783
      320
      5h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      05:40 PM
      07:10 PM
      LX 1732
      CS1
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:05 AM
      11:55 AM
      VY 8461
      321
      2h 35m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      02:30 PM
      04:15 PM
      VY 6104
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:05 AM
      11:30 AM
      TP 1138
      AT7
      2h layover in Malaga (AGP)
      01:30 PM
      04:00 PM
      AZ 91
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:20 AM
      01:05 PM
      TP 932
      319
      4h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      05:45 PM
      07:15 PM
      LX 1732
      321
      collapse
    • 09:25 AM
      10:45 AM
      AT 983
      E90
      1h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      11:45 AM
      03:55 PM
      AT 940
      E90
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:30 AM
      01:25 PM
      TP 846
      319
      collapse
    • 09:40 AM
      01:35 PM
      FR 2097
      738
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:40 AM
      01:05 PM
      LX 2093
      320
      50m layover in Geneva (GVA)
      01:55 PM
      03:25 PM
      LX 1754
      319
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:55 AM
      12:10 PM
      IB 3111
      320
      2h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      03:00 PM
      05:25 PM
      UX 1047
      332
      collapse
    • 11:15 AM
      01:00 PM
      AH 3005
      738
      3h 15m layover in Algiers (ALG)
      04:15 PM
      07:05 PM
      AZ 801
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:30 AM
      01:45 PM
      UX 1150
      E90
      1h 15m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      03:00 PM
      05:25 PM
      UX 1047
      332
      collapse
    • 11:40 AM
      03:05 PM
      LX 2093
      320
      3h 55m layover in Geneva (GVA)
      07:00 PM
      08:30 PM
      AZ 577
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 11:55 AM
      03:25 PM
      AF 1025
      320
      2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
      05:40 PM
      07:45 PM
      AZ 325
      320
      collapse
    • 12:00 PM
      03:50 PM
      TP 836
      319
      collapse
    • 12:00 PM
      02:15 PM
      TP 1014
      319
      45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      03:00 PM
      05:25 PM
      UX 1047
      332
      collapse
    • 12:30 PM
      02:55 PM
      IB 3109
      320
      3h layover in Madrid (MAD)
      05:55 PM
      08:20 PM
      AZ 63
      321
      collapse
      -
    • 12:30 PM
      02:55 PM
      IB 3109
      321
      2h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      05:30 PM
      07:55 PM
      UX 1051
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:30 PM
      04:20 PM
      TP 874
      319
      2h 30m layover in Bologna (BLQ)
      06:50 PM
      07:45 PM
      AZ 1320
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:30 PM
      04:30 PM
      TP 864
      319
      3h layover in Venice (VCE)
      07:30 PM
      08:30 PM
      AZ 1480
      E75
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:40 PM
      03:00 PM
      IB 3109
      321
      55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      03:55 PM
      06:25 PM
      IB 3236
      321
      collapse
      -
    • 12:40 PM
      02:35 PM
      AT 983
      AT7
      1h 35m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      04:10 PM
      08:15 PM
      AZ 875
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:55 PM
      02:35 PM
      TP 1442
      AT7
      1h 35m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      04:10 PM
      08:15 PM
      AZ 875
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 01:15 PM
      04:05 PM
      TP 1042
      319
      2h 15m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      06:20 PM
      08:05 PM
      AZ 79
      32S
      collapse
      -
    • 01:25 PM
      05:15 PM
      TP 926
      319
      1h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      06:50 PM
      08:25 PM
      AZ 573
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 01:30 PM
      05:05 PM
      TP 488
      E90
      1h 25m layover in Nice (NCE)
      06:30 PM
      07:40 PM
      AZ 355
      E75
      collapse
      -
    • 01:30 PM
      05:10 PM
      LG 3752
      73W
      45m layover in Luxembourg (LUX)
      05:55 PM
      07:45 PM
      LG 6555
      73W
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 01:50 PM
      03:10 PM
      AT 981
      738
      1h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      04:10 PM
      08:15 PM
      AZ 875
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:10 PM
      05:35 PM
      TP 948
      320
      1h 25m layover in Geneva (GVA)
      07:00 PM
      08:30 PM
      AZ 577
      E75
      collapse
    • 02:20 PM
      06:10 PM
      LH 1791
      321
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
      07:15 PM
      08:45 PM
      LH 1848
      321
      collapse
    • 02:20 PM
      06:10 PM
      LH 1791
      321
      45m layover in Munich (MUC)
      06:55 PM
      08:25 PM
      AZ 433
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 02:25 PM
      06:10 PM
      LX 2085
      321
      40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      06:50 PM
      08:25 PM
      AZ 573
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 02:30 PM
      06:15 PM
      LX 2085
      32B
      2h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      09:05 PM
      10:35 PM
      LX 1734
      319
      collapse
    • 02:30 PM
      05:20 PM
      TP 1044
      E90
      1h 5m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      06:25 PM
      08:10 PM
      AZ 79
      321
      collapse
    • 02:40 PM
      06:15 PM
      TP 804
      320
      1h 10m layover in Milan (MXP)
      07:25 PM
      08:40 PM
      AZ 1023
      E75
      collapse
    • 02:45 PM
      06:40 PM
      TP 842
      319
      collapse
    • 02:45 PM
      05:45 PM
      TP 498
      E90
      55m layover in Toulouse (TLS)
      06:40 PM
      08:25 PM
      AZ 369
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:50 PM
      05:05 PM
      TP 1024
      100
      2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      07:35 PM
      10:00 PM
      IB 3238
      321
      collapse
    • 02:50 PM
      05:05 PM
      TP 1024
      100
      50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      05:55 PM
      08:20 PM
      AZ 63
      321
      collapse
    • 02:50 PM
      05:45 PM
      TP 496
      E90
      55m layover in Toulouse (TLS)
      06:40 PM
      08:25 PM
      AZ 369
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 23 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 03:25 PM
      06:15 PM
      VY 5871
      320
      1h 10m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      07:25 PM
      09:10 PM
      VY 5480
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:50 PM
      07:20 PM
      AF 1625
      321
      1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
      08:35 PM
      10:40 PM
      AF 1004
      321
      collapse
    • 04:20 PM
      08:00 PM
      TP 926
      321
      1h 5m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      09:05 PM
      10:35 PM
      LX 1734
      320
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 04:40 PM
      06:55 PM
      IB 3103
      319
      45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
      07:40 PM
      10:05 PM
      IB 3238
      321
      collapse
    • 05:30 PM
      08:20 PM
      VY 8465
      320
      1h 50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
      10:10 PM
      11:55 PM
      VY 6102
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:20 PM
      11:20 PM
      FR 2693
      738
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
    • 07:45 PM
      11:40 PM
      TP 838
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 09:50 PM
      11:30 PM
      TP 1446
      AT7
      35m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      03:05 AM
      07:10 AM
      AZ 877
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:10 PM
      11:50 PM
      TP 1440
      AT7
      15m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
      03:05 AM
      07:10 AM
      AZ 877
      32S
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    Flight Schedules from Rome to Lisbon