×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.pt to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rio de Janeiro to Porto Alegre. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rio de Janeiro to Porto Alegre

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 05:05 AM
      06:10 AM
      JJ 3440
      321
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      07:55 AM
      09:30 AM
      JJ 3509
      321
      collapse
    • 06:05 AM
      07:10 AM
      JJ 3873
      320
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:30 AM
      10:02 AM
      JJ 3865
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:05 AM
      07:15 AM
      AD 5798
      E90
      30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      07:45 AM
      10:35 AM
      AD 4494
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:10 AM
      07:25 AM
      AD 4356
      E95
      1h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      09:05 AM
      10:48 AM
      AD 4058
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:15 AM
      07:15 AM
      JJ 3901
      319
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:30 AM
      10:02 AM
      JJ 3865
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:20 AM
      07:15 AM
      G3 1001
      738
      1h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:40 AM
      10:20 AM
      G3 1855
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:25 AM
      07:30 AM
      G3 6825
      73G
      2h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      09:55 AM
      11:27 AM
      G3 6810
      738
      collapse
    • 06:30 AM
      08:30 AM
      G3 2140
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      07:55 AM
      AD 4051
      E95
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      AD 4262
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      07:45 AM
      JJ 3903
      319
      2h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:50 AM
      11:34 AM
      JJ 3053
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      07:45 AM
      JJ 3903
      319
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:30 AM
      10:02 AM
      JJ 3865
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      08:00 AM
      AD 9219
      E95
      40m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:40 AM
      10:31 AM
      AD 2881
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      07:55 AM
      AD 4051
      E95
      1h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      09:25 AM
      11:00 AM
      AD 9038
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      JJ 3163
      320
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:50 AM
      11:34 AM
      JJ 3053
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:00 AM
      08:05 AM
      JJ 9046
      320
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      09:20 AM
      11:00 AM
      JJ 3289
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:10 AM
      08:25 AM
      JJ 3685
      321
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      09:20 AM
      11:00 AM
      JJ 3289
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:10 AM
      08:15 AM
      G3 1003
      738
      2h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      10:55 AM
      12:31 PM
      G3 1832
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:15 AM
      08:30 AM
      JJ 3905
      319
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:50 AM
      11:34 AM
      JJ 3053
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 07:15 AM
      08:30 AM
      JJ 3905
      319
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:50 AM
      11:18 AM
      JJ 3106
      320
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
    • 07:15 AM
      08:43 AM
      AD 5790
      E90
      45m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      09:28 AM
      10:40 AM
      AD 2482
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 07:25 AM
      08:35 AM
      AD 4011
      E90
      30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      09:05 AM
      10:48 AM
      AD 4058
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:30 AM
      09:35 AM
      G3 5633
      738
      collapse
    • 07:35 AM
      08:40 AM
      G3 1005
      738
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:45 AM
      09:00 AM
      AD 6962
      E95
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      AD 4262
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:45 AM
      08:50 AM
      JJ 3907
      319
      2h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 08:10 AM
      09:25 AM
      G3 5456
      73G
      2h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 08:15 AM
      09:15 AM
      G3 1007
      738
      2h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 08:15 AM
      09:15 AM
      G3 1007
      73G
      1h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      10:55 AM
      12:31 PM
      G3 1832
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 08:15 AM
      09:15 AM
      G3 1007
      738
      2h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:10 PM
      01:45 PM
      G3 1208
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:15 AM
      09:15 AM
      JJ 3909
      319
      2h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:15 AM
      09:15 AM
      JJ 3909
      319
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      10:05 AM
      11:43 AM
      JJ 3045
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:25 AM
      09:35 AM
      AD 2403
      E95
      2h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      11:40 AM
      01:28 PM
      AD 5019
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 08:40 AM
      09:40 AM
      G3 1009
      738
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 08:45 AM
      09:55 AM
      JJ 3911
      319
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug 2016 - 28 Aug 2016
        -
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
    • 08:45 AM
      09:55 AM
      JJ 3911
      319
      2h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:50 PM
      02:26 PM
      JJ 3091
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 09:00 AM
      10:15 AM
      O6 6153
      320
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      01:00 PM
      02:38 PM
      O6 6122
      320
      collapse
    • 09:05 AM
      10:10 AM
      JJ 3979
      319
      1h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:10 AM
      10:20 AM
      G3 1011
      738
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 09:15 AM
      10:20 AM
      JJ 3965
      319
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 09 Oct 2016
      • Valid between 17 Oct 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
    • 09:15 AM
      10:20 AM
      JJ 3913
      319
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
    • 09:20 AM
      10:35 AM
      AD 4497
      E95
      1h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      12:15 PM
      02:03 PM
      AD 4119
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:30 AM
      10:45 AM
      AD 4273
      E90
      2h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      01:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      AD 4123
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 09:40 AM
      10:35 AM
      G3 1013
      738
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:20 PM
      G3 5447
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 09:40 AM
      11:13 AM
      JJ 3859
      320
      2h 42m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      01:55 PM
      02:45 PM
      JJ 9073
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:45 AM
      10:50 AM
      JJ 3915
      319
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      11:40 AM
      01:22 PM
      JJ 3126
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 09:45 AM
      11:57 AM
      O6 6279
      320
      collapse
    • 09:45 AM
      11:45 AM
      G3 5655
      738
      collapse
    • 09:50 AM
      11:00 AM
      AD 4001
      E95
      2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      01:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      AD 4123
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 10:00 AM
      11:10 AM
      AD 9155
      E95
      2h 45m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
      01:55 PM
      04:20 PM
      AD 9149
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:05 AM
      11:15 AM
      JJ 4793
      320
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:50 PM
      02:26 PM
      JJ 3091
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:15 AM
      11:20 AM
      AD 2590
      E95
      2h 35m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
      01:55 PM
      04:20 PM
      AD 9149
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:15 AM
      11:25 AM
      JJ 3917
      319
      1h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:50 PM
      02:26 PM
      JJ 3091
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 10:20 AM
      11:15 AM
      G3 1015
      738
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:10 PM
      01:45 PM
      G3 1208
      73G
      collapse
    • 10:25 AM
      11:35 AM
      AD 4472
      E95
      1h 25m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
      01:00 PM
      03:25 PM
      AD 9154
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:30 AM
      11:55 AM
      JJ 9185
      763
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      02:55 PM
      04:36 PM
      JJ 3293
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:30 AM
      11:55 AM
      AD 2915
      AT7
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      02:05 PM
      04:02 PM
      AD 4279
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:30 AM
      12:01 PM
      G3 6772
      73G
      30m layover in Florianopolis (FLN)
      12:31 PM
      01:31 PM
      G3 1925
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 10:35 AM
      12:47 PM
      G3 6726
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 10:45 AM
      11:45 AM
      JJ 3919
      319
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      12:50 PM
      02:26 PM
      JJ 3091
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 11:00 AM
      12:37 PM
      AD 5050
      E90
      38m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      01:15 PM
      02:30 PM
      AD 9118
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:00 AM
      12:37 PM
      AD 5050
      E90
      2h 8m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      02:45 PM
      04:02 PM
      AD 4209
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:15 AM
      12:20 PM
      JJ 3921
      319
      1h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:30 PM
      03:02 PM
      JJ 3340
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      12:15 PM
      G3 1019
      738
      1h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      G3 5305
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      12:30 PM
      AD 4015
      E95
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      03:15 PM
      04:48 PM
      AD 4476
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      12:25 PM
      JJ 9040
      320
      1h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      01:25 PM
      03:12 PM
      JJ 3161
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      12:15 PM
      G3 1019
      73G
      1h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:55 PM
      03:27 PM
      G3 1606
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      01:25 PM
      JJ 3431
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:20 AM
      12:30 PM
      AD 4015
      E95
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      01:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      AD 4123
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:25 AM
      12:40 PM
      AD 5062
      E95
      1h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      02:05 PM
      04:02 PM
      AD 4279
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:35 AM
      12:50 PM
      AD 4263
      E95
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      02:05 PM
      04:02 PM
      AD 4279
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:40 AM
      12:50 PM
      G3 4932
      738
      35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      G3 5305
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 11:45 AM
      12:45 PM
      JJ 3923
      319
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:30 PM
      03:02 PM
      JJ 3340
      320
      collapse
    • 12:10 PM
      01:10 PM
      AD 2501
      E90
      45m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
      01:55 PM
      04:20 PM
      AD 9149
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:10 PM
      G3 1023
      738
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:55 PM
      03:27 PM
      G3 1606
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:15 PM
      JJ 3511
      320
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      02:50 PM
      04:31 PM
      JJ 3293
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:20 PM
      G3 1825
      738
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:30 PM
      05:09 PM
      G3 5393
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:10 PM
      G3 1023
      738
      2h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      05:05 PM
      G3 1584
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:20 PM
      G3 1825
      738
      35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      01:55 PM
      03:27 PM
      G3 1606
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:15 PM
      01:15 PM
      JJ 3925
      319
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      04:58 PM
      JJ 3055
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 12:45 PM
      01:40 PM
      JJ 3927
      319
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      04:58 PM
      JJ 3055
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 12:45 PM
      02:45 PM
      G3 1369
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 12:50 PM
      02:05 PM
      AD 4007
      E95
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      04:05 PM
      05:42 PM
      AD 4061
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 12:50 PM
      02:05 PM
      AD 4007
      E95
      1h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      03:15 PM
      04:48 PM
      AD 4476
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 12:50 PM
      01:50 PM
      G3 1025
      738
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      05:05 PM
      G3 1584
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 01:05 PM
      02:20 PM
      AD 2405
      E90
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      04:20 PM
      06:04 PM
      AD 5001
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:05 PM
      02:15 PM
      G3 9034
      738
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      04:00 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 5646
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:05 PM
      02:10 PM
      JJ 3973
      319
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      04:58 PM
      JJ 3055
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:10 PM
      02:25 PM
      G3 9003
      738
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      04:00 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 5646
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:35 PM
      02:40 PM
      JJ 3931
      319
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      04:58 PM
      JJ 3055
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 01:45 PM
      02:40 PM
      G3 1029
      738
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:25 PM
      05:05 PM
      G3 1584
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 01:45 PM
      02:40 PM
      G3 1029
      738
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      03:30 PM
      05:09 PM
      G3 5393
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 01:50 PM
      03:00 PM
      AD 4433
      E95
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      04:05 PM
      05:42 PM
      AD 4061
      E90
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:10 PM
      03:10 PM
      G3 1031
      738
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:20 PM
      06:54 PM
      G3 1210
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      03:30 PM
      JJ 3933
      319
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:30 PM
      07:07 PM
      JJ 3085
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      03:30 PM
      JJ 3975
      319
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      04:20 PM
      06:00 PM
      JJ 3269
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      03:20 PM
      AD 4017
      E95
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      04:05 PM
      05:42 PM
      AD 4061
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      03:20 PM
      AD 4017
      E95
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      05:30 PM
      07:10 PM
      AD 5046
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      03:30 PM
      JJ 3975
      319
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:30 PM
      07:07 PM
      JJ 3085
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:15 PM
      04:43 PM
      AD 4017
      E95
      49m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      05:32 PM
      06:43 PM
      AD 4157
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:20 PM
      03:20 PM
      G3 6819
      73G
      40m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      04:00 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 5646
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 02:30 PM
      03:40 PM
      AD 4203
      E95
      1h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      05:30 PM
      07:10 PM
      AD 5046
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:45 PM
      03:45 PM
      JJ 3935
      319
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:30 PM
      07:07 PM
      JJ 3085
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 02:50 PM
      04:00 PM
      O6 6257
      320
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      05:35 PM
      07:14 PM
      O6 6128
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 02:55 PM
      04:00 PM
      O6 6119
      320
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      05:35 PM
      07:14 PM
      O6 6128
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:10 PM
      04:25 PM
      G3 1035
      738
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:20 PM
      06:54 PM
      G3 1210
      738
      collapse
    • 03:15 PM
      04:10 PM
      JJ 3937
      319
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:30 PM
      07:07 PM
      JJ 3085
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:20 PM
      05:19 PM
      G3 1867
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:30 PM
      05:38 PM
      AD 4449
      E90
      collapse
      -
    • 03:35 PM
      04:35 PM
      JJ 3939
      319
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      05:30 PM
      07:07 PM
      JJ 3085
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 03:40 PM
      04:55 PM
      G3 1037
      738
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      06:15 PM
      07:55 PM
      G3 1558
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:45 PM
      05:00 PM
      JJ 3640
      321
      2h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      07:55 PM
      09:38 PM
      JJ 3849
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      AD 9111
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:50 PM
      04:55 PM
      G3 6662
      738
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      06:15 PM
      07:55 PM
      G3 1558
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 03:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      G3 6831
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:55 PM
      05:15 PM
      AD 4029
      E95
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      08:00 PM
      10:50 PM
      AD 4164
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 04:05 PM
      05:15 PM
      JJ 3795
      320
      1h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      06:40 PM
      08:20 PM
      JJ 3063
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 04:15 PM
      05:35 PM
      AD 6924
      E95
      2h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:30 PM
      10:20 PM
      AD 4377
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 04:20 PM
      06:17 PM
      G3 2144
      73G
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 04:45 PM
      05:55 PM
      JJ 3943
      319
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      06:40 PM
      08:20 PM
      JJ 3063
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 04:45 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 1041
      738
      2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      73G
      collapse
    • 04:45 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 1041
      738
      40m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      06:15 PM
      07:55 PM
      G3 1558
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 04:45 PM
      05:35 PM
      G3 9137
      738
      2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      738
      collapse
    • 04:45 PM
      05:55 PM
      JJ 3943
      319
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 04:50 PM
      05:55 PM
      G3 5837
      738
      3h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:55 PM
      10:39 PM
      G3 6806
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 04:55 PM
      07:02 PM
      G3 5631
      738
      collapse
    • 05:05 PM
      06:20 PM
      AD 2553
      E90
      2h 55m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
      09:15 PM
      11:43 PM
      AD 2537
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 05:05 PM
      06:10 PM
      JJ 3945
      319
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:05 PM
      06:10 PM
      JJ 3945
      319
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:05 PM
      09:48 PM
      JJ 3051
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 05:10 PM
      06:15 PM
      G3 2043
      738
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      73G
      collapse
    • 05:10 PM
      06:25 PM
      AD 2954
      E90
      2h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:30 PM
      10:20 PM
      AD 4377
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:15 PM
      06:48 PM
      G3 5866
      738
      2h 42m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      09:30 PM
      10:30 PM
      G3 5643
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 05:15 PM
      06:30 PM
      AD 5764
      E95
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      07:50 PM
      10:42 PM
      AD 6967
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 05:20 PM
      06:25 PM
      AD 4071
      E95
      1h 50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      08:15 PM
      09:58 PM
      AD 4152
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:20 PM
      06:35 PM
      G3 6817
      738
      2h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:55 PM
      10:39 PM
      G3 6806
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 05:30 PM
      06:25 PM
      JJ 3971
      319
      2h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:30 PM
      06:40 PM
      G3 2045
      738
      1h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 05:35 PM
      07:00 PM
      AD 4499
      E95
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      08:15 PM
      09:58 PM
      AD 4152
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:45 PM
      06:50 PM
      JJ 3947
      319
      2h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 06:00 PM
      07:05 PM
      AD 2407
      E95
      1h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:30 PM
      10:20 PM
      AD 4377
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:05 PM
      07:05 PM
      G3 5437
      73G
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      738
      collapse
    • 06:05 PM
      06:55 PM
      G3 1047
      73G
      1h 15m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      738
      collapse
    • 06:10 PM
      07:20 PM
      AD 5064
      E95
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      08:15 PM
      09:58 PM
      AD 4152
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:15 PM
      07:10 PM
      JJ 3949
      319
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
        -
      • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
    • 06:15 PM
      07:10 PM
      JJ 3949
      319
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:55 PM
      11:33 PM
      JJ 3049
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:15 PM
      07:45 PM
      JJ 9221
      320
      2h 10m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      09:55 PM
      11:08 PM
      JJ 3817
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:20 PM
      07:58 PM
      AD 4237
      E90
      1h 18m layover in Curitiba (CWB)
      09:16 PM
      10:33 PM
      AD 2995
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:35 PM
      08:40 PM
      JJ 3783
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:40 PM
      07:55 PM
      AD 4261
      E95
      2h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:40 PM
      12:24 AM (+1)
      AD 5745
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:40 PM
      07:35 PM
      G3 1049
      738
      35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:10 PM
      09:52 PM
      G3 5390
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 06:45 PM
      08:10 PM
      JJ 3571
      763
      1h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      09:40 PM
      11:19 PM
      JJ 3295
      321
      collapse
    • 06:45 PM
      07:55 PM
      JJ 3951
      319
      1h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      08:55 PM
      10:36 PM
      JJ 3069
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 06:50 PM
      08:30 PM
      AD 2584
      E90
      1h 15m layover in Navegantes (NVT)
      09:45 PM
      10:50 PM
      AD 4164
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 06:50 PM
      08:30 PM
      AD 2584
      E90
      1h 15m layover in Navegantes (NVT)
      09:45 PM
      10:50 PM
      AD 5004
      E90
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:55 PM
      07:50 PM
      G3 6815
      738
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      08:55 PM
      10:39 PM
      G3 6806
      738
      collapse
      -
    • 07:05 PM
      08:10 PM
      AD 4021
      E95
      2h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:40 PM
      12:24 AM (+1)
      AD 5745
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 07:15 PM
      08:20 PM
      JJ 3953
      319
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:55 PM
      11:33 PM
      JJ 3049
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 07:15 PM
      08:30 PM
      AD 4035
      E95
      2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:40 PM
      12:24 AM (+1)
      AD 5745
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:30 PM
      08:35 PM
      JJ 3259
      320
      1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:55 PM
      11:33 PM
      JJ 3049
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 07:30 PM
      08:35 PM
      JJ 9046
      320
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
      09:40 PM
      11:19 PM
      JJ 3295
      321
      collapse
    • 07:45 PM
      08:55 PM
      JJ 3955
      319
      1h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      09:55 PM
      11:33 PM
      JJ 3049
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 07:55 PM
      09:05 PM
      AD 5059
      E95
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
      10:40 PM
      12:24 AM (+1)
      AD 5745
      E95
      collapse
      -
    • 08:00 PM
      09:58 PM
      G3 6829
      73G
      collapse
      -
    • 08:15 PM
      09:10 PM
      JJ 3957
      319
      1h layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
      10:10 PM
      11:49 PM
      JJ 3079
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:55 PM
      11:05 PM
      AD 4455
      E90
      collapse
      -
    • 09:00 PM
      10:55 PM
      O6 6277
      320
      collapse
    • 09:10 PM
      11:22 PM
      G3 5629
      73G
      collapse
    Flight Schedules from Porto Alegre to Rio de Janeiro